Interesting to see the quality drop-off after the top 3. Brooks and Nunn are way to low
Rank Player Pos. Ht. Wt. School College
1. Frank Ladson WR 6-3 186 South Dade Clemson
2. Tyrique Stevenson CB 6-0 202 Southridge Undecided
3. Nay’Quan Wright RB 5-8 185 Carol City Undecided
4. Wardrick Wilson OT 6-5 305 Carol City Florida
5. Brieon Fuller WR 6-1 170 Doral Academy Undecided
6. Mark Fox OT 6-4 290 Northwestern South Carolina
7. Jarvis Brownlee CB 5-10 169 Carol City Miami
8. Denzel Daxon DT 6-1 315 Carol City Undecided
9. Kalani Norris WR 6-0 175 Columbus Undecided
10. Cornelius Nunn ATH 6-0 170 Palmetto Syracuse
11. Diamante Howard OLB 6-2 178 Southridge Undecided Jr..
12. Samuel Brooks OLB 6-2 195 Northwestern Miami
13. Calijah Kancey DT 6-1 264 Northwestern Pittsburgh
14. Malcolm Ray DT 6-2 245 Carol City USF
15. Jeramy Passmore DE 6-2 250 Columbus Indiana
16. Eddie Williams OLB 6-1 195 Palmetto Undecided
17. Lexington Joseph RB 5-7 168 Central Undecided
18. Gregory Reddick S 5-10 175 B.T. Washington Undecided
19. Tyrese Cooper WR 6-1 175 Norland Undecided
20. D’Sean Perry DE 6-3 225 Gulliver Prep Virginia
21. Darius Williams OLB 6-0 210 Norland USF
22. Gary Cooper TE 6-1 217 Columbus Indiana
23. Maurice Smith G 6-2 276 Central Undecided
24. Joe Smith OLB 6-1 205 Southridge Toledo
25. Rahmod Smith TE 6-5 202 Homestead UNLV
Rank Player Pos. Ht. Wt. School College
1. Frank Ladson WR 6-3 186 South Dade Clemson
2. Tyrique Stevenson CB 6-0 202 Southridge Undecided
3. Nay’Quan Wright RB 5-8 185 Carol City Undecided
4. Wardrick Wilson OT 6-5 305 Carol City Florida
5. Brieon Fuller WR 6-1 170 Doral Academy Undecided
6. Mark Fox OT 6-4 290 Northwestern South Carolina
7. Jarvis Brownlee CB 5-10 169 Carol City Miami
8. Denzel Daxon DT 6-1 315 Carol City Undecided
9. Kalani Norris WR 6-0 175 Columbus Undecided
10. Cornelius Nunn ATH 6-0 170 Palmetto Syracuse
11. Diamante Howard OLB 6-2 178 Southridge Undecided Jr..
12. Samuel Brooks OLB 6-2 195 Northwestern Miami
13. Calijah Kancey DT 6-1 264 Northwestern Pittsburgh
14. Malcolm Ray DT 6-2 245 Carol City USF
15. Jeramy Passmore DE 6-2 250 Columbus Indiana
16. Eddie Williams OLB 6-1 195 Palmetto Undecided
17. Lexington Joseph RB 5-7 168 Central Undecided
18. Gregory Reddick S 5-10 175 B.T. Washington Undecided
19. Tyrese Cooper WR 6-1 175 Norland Undecided
20. D’Sean Perry DE 6-3 225 Gulliver Prep Virginia
21. Darius Williams OLB 6-0 210 Norland USF
22. Gary Cooper TE 6-1 217 Columbus Indiana
23. Maurice Smith G 6-2 276 Central Undecided
24. Joe Smith OLB 6-1 205 Southridge Toledo
25. Rahmod Smith TE 6-5 202 Homestead UNLV
Last edited: